Latitude Realty Co.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About Us
    1. About Us
  • Join Our Brokerage
  • Our Agents
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,975 Sold Properties

33,975 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2721 Argonne AVE, Norfolk, VA 23509

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

2721 Argonne AVE, Norfolk, VA 23509

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3857 Old Colony CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$444,500

$444,500

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,656 SqFt

3857 Old Colony CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by Swell Realty Co

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2229 Devore CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths1,645 SqFt

2229 Devore CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
808 Santiago PT, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$985,000

$979,900

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,660 SqFt

808 Santiago PT, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2525 Alleghany LOOP, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$480,000

$484,999

1.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,909 SqFt

2525 Alleghany LOOP, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
985 Penhook CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

985 Penhook CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Bayview Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2697 Bracston RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$415,500

$409,500

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,586 SqFt

2697 Bracston RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by NAS Real Estate Professionals

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
617 N Piping Rock RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$325,000

$350,000

7.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt

617 N Piping Rock RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
203 Amy DR, Camden, NC 27921

$365,000

$369,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

203 Amy DR, Camden, NC 27921

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5612 Aragon DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$335,000

$327,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

5612 Aragon DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3213 Dock LNDG, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,887 SqFt

3213 Dock LNDG, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2013 Antelope PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,521 SqFt

2013 Antelope PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
705 Pinehurst DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$415,000

$399,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

705 Pinehurst DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
411 Turnbridge CLS, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$206,000

$206,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

411 Turnbridge CLS, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
902 Rivers ARCH, Carrollton, VA 23314

$230,000

$241,900

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

902 Rivers ARCH, Carrollton, VA 23314

Listed by RE/MAX Capital

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4413 Taylor PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$955,000

$975,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

4413 Taylor PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3120 Montour CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$519,500

$519,500

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,389 SqFt

3120 Montour CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
625 Orangewood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

625 Orangewood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1028 Bay Breeze DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

$414,000

$399,999

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,436 SqFt

1028 Bay Breeze DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
824 Nottaway DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$234,855

$260,000

9.7%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,292 SqFt

824 Nottaway DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
174 Thalia Trace DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths981 SqFt

174 Thalia Trace DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
504 Cornick RD, Portsmouth, VA 23701

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,007 SqFt

504 Cornick RD, Portsmouth, VA 23701

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
319 Elderwood CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$328,000

$324,900

1.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,696 SqFt

319 Elderwood CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
203 Gale AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,780 SqFt

203 Gale AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by Latitude Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
1
Latitude Realty Co.

Raquel Harrell License ID: 0225261915

+1(757) 955-5692 raquel@latituderealtyco.com

484 Viking Drive Suite 110, Beach, VA, 23452, United States
    • Home
      About Us
      1. About Us
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Join Our Brokerage
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      Our Agents

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

1
Latitude Realty Co.

Raquel Harrell License ID: 0225261915

+1(757) 955-5692 raquel@latituderealtyco.com

484 Viking Drive Suite 110, Beach, VA, 23452, United States
    • Home
      About Us
      1. About Us
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Join Our Brokerage
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings